SCHEDULE 2022-2023
MONDAY | |||||
ROOM 1 | ROOM 2 | ROOM 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS |
4:30-5:15 | Beg./Int. Ballet Miss Monica |
4:30-5:15 | Int. Tap Miss Annie |
||
5:15-6:00 | Beg. Jazz Miss Monica |
5:15-6:00 | Kindergarten Combo Miss Ali |
5:15-6:00 | Beg./Int. Jazz Miss Annie |
6:00-6:45 | Beg. Acro Miss Elexa CLOSED |
6:00-6:45 | Preschool Combo Miss Ali CLOSED |
||
6:45-7:30 | Beg./Int. Acro Miss Monica |
6:45-7:30 | Beg. Lyrical Miss Elexa |
||
7:30-8:15 | Teen Jazz Miss Annie |
||||
8:15-9:00 | Teen Lyrical Miss Monical |
TUESDAY | |||
ROOM 1 | ROOM 2 | ROOM 3 | |||
TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS |
4:30-5:15 | Pre Comp Choreo Miss Ali |
4:45-5:30 | Beg. Ballet Miss AJ |
||
5:15-6:00 | Mini Pop Ballet Miss Ali |
5:30-6:15 | Beg./Int. Tap Miss AJ CLOSED |
5:30-6:15 | Int. Lyrical Miss Annie |
6:15-7:00 | Int. Acro Miss Annie |
6:15-7:00 | Mini Pop Tap Miss AJ |
||
7:00-7:45 | Senior Tap Miss Ali |
  | 7:00-7:45 | Int. Jazz Miss Annie |
|
7:45-8:45 | Senior Ballet Miss Ali |
||||
8:45-9:15 | Senior Pointe Miss Annie |
||||
WEDNESDAY | |||||
ROOM 1 | ROOM 2 | ROOM 3 | |||
TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS |
4:45-5:30 | Beg. Acro (Not open yet) |
||||
5:30-6:30 | Mini Pop Acro Miss Hannah |
5:00-5:45 | Lindy Tap Miss Ali |
||
6:30-7:30 | Teen Acro Miss Hannah |
5:45-6:30 | Preschool Combo Miss Ali |
||
7:30-8:30 | Senior/Lindy Technique Miss Allison |
6:30-7:00 | Mini Pop Jazz Choreo Miss Ali |
||
8:30-9:00 | Senior/Lindy Jazz Choreo Miss Ali |
7:30-8:00 | Mini Pop Lyrical Choreo Miss Hannah |
||
THURSDAY | |||||
ROOM 1 | ROOM 2 | ROOM 3 | |||
TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS | TIME | CLASS |
4:30-5:15 | Int. Hip Hop Miss Morgan |
4:30-5:15 | Beg. Hip Hop Miss Sam |
|
|
5:15-6:00 | Int. Ballet Miss Sam |
5:15-6:00 | Beg./Int. Hip Hop Miss Morgan |
5:15-6:00 | Lindy Ballet Miss Hillary |
6:00-6:45 | Mini Pop Technique Miss Hillary |
6:00-6:45 | Teen Stretch/Strength Miss Monica |
6:00-6:30 | Boys Hip Hop Miss Sam |
6:45-7:30 | Lindy Lyrical Chore Miss Hillary |
6:45-7:30 | Junior Stretch/Strength Miss Monica |
6:30-7:00 | Boys Tap/Tumble Miss Annie |
7:30-8:15 | Senior Lyrial Choreo Miss Hillary |
  | 7:00-7:45 | Acro (Not yet open) |
|
8:15-9:00 | Advanced Hip Hop Miss Morgan |